SHARE

Real Name: Emma Chukwugoziam Obi
Stage Name: Emma Nyra
Date of Birth: 18th July, 1988
Genre: Afro Beat { Afro-POP & Afro R&B }
Record Label: Made Men Music Group { Tripple MG }
University: Texas Southern University {Graduate of Health
Administration and Minor in Public Affairs}

Emma Nyra Biography

Emma Nyra, a graduate of Health Care Administration was born and grewup in the United States of America developed interest for music and the entertainment industry from an early age, though was convinced by her parent to finish her first degree before following her passion.

LEAVE A REPLY