Home New Music Orezi – Call The Police

Orezi – Call The Police

78 views
0
SHARE
Download Orezi – Call The Police Free MP3
... Download MP3 Audio Free.
SHARE
Previous articleJesse Jagz – Boom
Next articleAO – Walahi Walahi Ft. Vector x Jesse Jagz
 Profile

Real Name: Esegine Orezi (Nigerian) Allen

Stage Name: Orezi

Date of Birth: 28th March 1986

Genre: Singer

...

LEAVE A REPLY