Home New Music Orezi – Sweet Yarinya

Orezi – Sweet Yarinya

92 views
0
SHARE
Download Orezi – Sweet Yarinya Free MP3
Nigerian acts are going hard on songs for the season, and Orez is not left out. The Shoki crooner drops this one he calls, Sweet Yarinya The track which was produced by “Reggae Blues” producer Dr. Amir, shows a more vocal side to Alhaji Orezi. And it’s better than you might expect. Download and enjoy! ... Download MP3 Audio Free.
SHARE
Previous articleSimi – Love Don’t Care
Next articleDOWNLOAD Music: Eben – Jesus At The Center
 Profile

Real Name: Esegine Orezi (Nigerian) Allen

Stage Name: Orezi

Date of Birth: 28th March 1986

Genre: Singer

...

LEAVE A REPLY