Home New Music Reminisce – Telephone Ft. Olamide

Reminisce – Telephone Ft. Olamide

41 views
0
SHARE
Download Reminisce – Telephone Ft. Olamide Free MP3
Reminisce a.k.a Baba Hafusa has finally dropped his much anticipated EL Hadj album, Telephone is one of the tracks off the album. The super groovy number feature none other than YBNL boss Olamide.As produced by Pheelz. Download and enjoy! ... Download MP3 Audio Free.
SHARE
Previous articleMr. Eazi – I No Fit Lie
Next articleBrymo – When You Fall
 Profile

Real Name : Remilekun AbdulKhalid Safaru
Stage Name : Reminisce
Age / Date of Birth : January 26th 1981
State of Origin : Ogun State

LEAVE A REPLY