Home New Music Simi x D-Truce – Live Your Dream

Simi x D-Truce – Live Your Dream

42 views
0
SHARE
Download Simi x D-Truce – Live Your Dream Free MP3
X3M vocalist Simi tems up with young and talented fast rising act D-Truce to deliver a super insiring track tagged Live Your Dream. “If you cant believe in miracles, then believe in yourself. When you want something bad enough, let that drive push you to make it happen. Sometimes youll run into brick walls that are put there to test you. Find a way around them and stay focused on your dream. Where theres a will, theres a way.” Download and be inspired. ... Download MP3 Audio Free.
SHARE
Previous articlePraiz – Body Hot Ft. Jesse Jagz x Stonebwoy
Next articleTjan – Aduke
 Profile

Real Name: Simisola Bolatito Ogunleye
Stage Name: Simi (Nigeria)
Date of birth: April 1988
Record Label: X3M

LEAVE A REPLY