Home New Music Yemi Alade – Want You {Prod. By Maleek Berry}

Yemi Alade – Want You {Prod. By Maleek Berry}

4,785 views
0
SHARE
Download Yemi Alade – Want You {Prod. By Maleek Berry} Free MP3
Effyzie music leading artiste Yemi Alade releases the first single after her sophomore album, she calls this one, Want You. The groovy summer jam which was produced by the talented Maleek Berry has been described as phenomenal fusion of EDM and Afro-Caribbean music. Download and enjoy! ... Download MP3 Audio Free.
SHARE
Previous articleIbeere Lyrics – Qdot
Next articleTekno – Pana {Krizbeatz}
 Profile

Birth Name: Yemi Eberechi Alade
Born: March 13 1989
Genre: Afro Pop

Yemi Alade Biography

Yemi Eberechi Alade was born on March 13th...

LEAVE A REPLY